Claber 91023 Half-Inch Straight Hose Pipe Connector. Pack Of Two

Micro Compression Junction Fitting 91023 CLABER [CLABER ]

Claber 91023 Half-Inch Straight Hose Pipe Connector. Pack Of Two

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.93
Delivery from £6.00

Hose Pipe Fitting 1/2-Inch Straight Compression Connector Claber 91023

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Claber 1/2" (13-16 mm) Coupling 91023 (2)

2-3 days
£14.61
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Amcrest UltraHD 4K (8MP) Outdoor Security IP Turret PoE Camera, 3840x2160, 98ft NightVision, 2.8mm Lens, IP67 Weatherproof, MicroSD Recording (256GB), White
£199.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Claber 91023 Half-Inch Straight Hose Pipe Connector. Pack Of Two

Cheapest offer

The Claber 91023 1/2-inch Straight Hose Pipe Connector is a high-quality compression coupling designed for seamless integration into irrigation systems. Made in Italy, this coupling offers a reliable, leak-proof solution for connecting 1/2-inch main tubes or hoses. Crafted from durable polypropylene (PP), it is resistant to UV rays and chemicals, ensuring longevity in various indoor and outdoor applications. With an easy push-in system, installation is a breeze without additional tools. Trust the Claber 91023 for a watertight seal and efficient water distribution in your irrigation setup.The Claber 91023 is an excellent choice for irrigation systems and will provide years of trouble-free service.
£9.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)