MicroConnect FIB422005P Fibre Optic Cable - 5m LC to SC OM4 Duplex Violet

MicroConnect 5 m LC/PC-SC/PC 5 M LC/SC PC Fibre Optic Cable - Purple (5 m, OM4 LC/PC Fiber Optic Cable, SC/PC, Purple)

MicroConnect FIB422005P Fibre Optic Cable - 5m LC to SC OM4 Duplex Violet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.31
Free Delivery

MicroConnect FIB422005P LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m 50/125 OM4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

MicroConnect 5 m LC/PC-SC/PC 5 M LC/SC PC Fibre Optic Cable - Purple (5 m, OM4 LC/PC Fiber Optic Cable, SC/PC, Purple)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.85
Free Delivery
MicroConnect FIB422005P Fibre Optic Cable - 5m LC to SC OM4 Duplex Violet

Cheapest offer

Type: SC UPC Cables / manufacturer part number: FIB422005P / Model: FIB422005P
£16.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MicroConnect Power Cord 2m UK / C5 Black H05VV-F 3G0,75, PE090818
Delivery from £3.99
MicroConnect Power Cable PE040650 – 5 m IEC C13 to C14, Black
£11.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MicroConnect USB3.1CSURFACE USB3.1 C - Surface Conn. 1.5m USB3.1CSURFACE
£23.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MicroConnect 1.5m, C14 - C15 1.5m C14 coupler C13 coupler Black - powe
£13.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery