MicroConnect ECO-USB3.1CCHAR3B USB A to USB C Cable, 3m, USB 2.0, Black

Microconnect ECO-USB3.1CCHAR3B USB cable USB 2.0 3 m USB A USB C Black

MicroConnect ECO-USB3.1CCHAR3B USB A to USB C Cable, 3m, USB 2.0, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Free Delivery

MicroConnect ECO-USB3.1CCHAR3B ReConnect USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 to

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery
MicroConnect ECO-USB3.1CCHAR3B USB A to USB C Cable, 3m, USB 2.0, Black

Cheapest offer

Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) / USB version: USB 2.0 / Cable jacket material: Recycled PVC / Product colour: Black / Connector 2 gender: Male / Connector 1 gender: Male / Weight: 95 g / Colour: Black / Cable type: Round cable / Type: USB A to USB C Cable / manufacturer part number: ECO-USB3.1CCHAR3B / Connector B: USB C / Connector A: USB A / model: ECO-USB3.1CCHAR3B / Cable Length: 3 m
£14.93
ebay.co.uk