MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CA0.25 USB 3.2 Gen 2 USB A to USB C 0.25m Black

MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CA0.25 ReConnect USB-C to USB-A 3.2

MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CA0.25 USB 3.2 Gen 2 USB A to USB C 0.25m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
Free Delivery

MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CA0.25 ReConnect USB-C to USB-A 3.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery
MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CA0.25 USB 3.2 Gen 2 USB A to USB C 0.25m Black

Cheapest offer

Type: USB cable / manufacturer part number: ECO-USB3.2CA0.25 / Item Height: 0.3 cm / Connector B: USB C / Connector A: USB A / model: ECO-USB3.2CA0.25 / Cable Length: 0.25 m / Features: Recycled rPVC jacket / Item Length: 25 cm / Item Width: 0.3 cm / Colour: Black
£13.60
ebay.co.uk