MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CC1.5 USB C Cable 1.5m USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Black

MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CC1.5 ReConnect USB-C 3.2 Gen2x2

MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CC1.5 USB C Cable 1.5m USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Free Delivery

MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CC1.5 ReConnect USB-C 3.2 Gen2x2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.35
Free Delivery
MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CC1.5 USB C Cable 1.5m USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Black

Cheapest offer

Type: USB C Cable / manufacturer part number: ECO-USB3.2CC1.5 / Item Height: 1 / Connector B: USB C / Connector A: USB C / model: ECO-USB3.2CC1.5 / Cable Length: 1.5 m / Features: USB 3.2 Gen 2x2; 20Gbps; 100W PD; DP Alt Mode 4K@60Hz / Item Length: 150 / Item Width: 1 / Colour: Black
£21.69
ebay.co.uk