MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CC2 USB-C Cable USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 2m Black

Microconnect ECO-USB3.2CC2 USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 2 m USB C Black

MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CC2 USB-C Cable USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 2m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.36
Free Delivery

MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CC2 ReConnect USB-C 3.2 Gen2x2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery
MicroConnect ECO-USB3.2CC2 USB-C Cable USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 2m Black

Cheapest offer

Quantity per pack: 1 / Cable jacket material: Recycled rPVC / Connector 2 gender: Male / Connector 1 gender: Male / Item Length: 200 cm / Colour: Black / Cable type: Round cable / Type: USB-C Cable / manufacturer part number: ECO-USB3.2CC2 / Manufacturer Warranty: Standard manufacturer warranty / Item Height: 0.5 cm / Connector B: USB C / Connector A: USB C / model: ECO-USB3.2CC2 / Cable Length: 2 m / Item Width: 0.5 cm
£22.36
ebay.co.uk