MicroConnect FIB441020 Fibre Optic Cable - 20m LC-LC OS2 Singlemode Yellow

Microconnect FIB441020 InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 20 m LC Yellow

MicroConnect FIB441020 Fibre Optic Cable - 20m LC-LC OS2 Singlemode Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Free Delivery

MicroConnect FIB441020 LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m 9/125 OS2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
MicroConnect FIB441020 Fibre Optic Cable - 20m LC-LC OS2 Singlemode Yellow

Cheapest offer

Type: LC UPC Cables / manufacturer part number: FIB441020 / model: FIB441020
£17.66
ebay.co.uk