MicroConnect KON522TL RJ45 Plug - CAT6 U/UTP Silver 22/24 AWG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.10
Free Delivery

MicroConnect KON522TL Tool-free RJ45 CAT6 connector

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
Free Delivery
MicroConnect KON522TL RJ45 Plug - CAT6 U/UTP Silver 22/24 AWG

Cheapest offer

Brand: MicroConnect / Type: RJ45 Plug / Clutch & Accessories / EAN: 5706998848444 / manufacturer part number: KON522TL / Connector A: RJ-45 / MPN: KON522TL / model: KON522TL / Colour: Silver
£20.10
ebay.co.uk