MicroConnect UTP520S Network Cable - 20m Cat5e U/UTP Black Gigabit

MicroConnect Networking Cable UTP520S Cat5e U/UTP 20 m Black

MicroConnect UTP520S Network Cable - 20m Cat5e U/UTP Black Gigabit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.43
Free Delivery

MicroConnect UTP520S U/UTP CAT5e 20M Black PVC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Free Delivery
MicroConnect UTP520S Network Cable - 20m Cat5e U/UTP Black Gigabit

Cheapest offer

Type: Network Cables / manufacturer part number: UTP520S / Model: UTP520S
£20.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MicroConnect MC-SFTP6A05S CAT6A S/FTP 5m Black LSZH
£9.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Microconnect STP505G 5m Green networking cable - networking cables (5
£13.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
U/UTP CAT6A Slim 3M Grey
£10.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MicroConnect MC-SFTP6A075Y CAT6A S/FTP 7.5m Yellow LSZH
£17.07
17.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MicroConnect UTP515G U/UTP CAT5e 15M Green PVC
£16.61
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery