MicroConnect PE011415 Power Cable - 1.5m Black C14 to C15 Coupler 10A 250V

Microconnect PE011415 power cable Black 1.5 m C14 coupler C15 coupler

MicroConnect PE011415 Power Cable - 1.5m Black C14 to C15 Coupler 10A 250V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.51
Free Delivery

MicroConnect PE011415 Jumper Cable C14 - C15 1.5m

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery
MicroConnect PE011415 Power Cable - 1.5m Black C14 to C15 Coupler 10A 250V

Cheapest offer

Type: External Power Cables / manufacturer part number: PE011415 / model: PE011415
£13.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MicroConnect 1.5m, C14 - C15 1.5m C14 coupler C13 coupler Black - powe
£13.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery