MicroConnect PE141520 Power Cable - 2m Black C20 to C19 Coupler 16A 250V

Microconnect PE141520 power cable Black 2 m C20 coupler C19 coupler

MicroConnect PE141520 Power Cable - 2m Black C20 to C19 Coupler 16A 250V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.04
Free Delivery

MicroConnect PE141520 Power Cord C19 - C20 16A 2m

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery
MicroConnect PE141520 Power Cable - 2m Black C20 to C19 Coupler 16A 250V

Cheapest offer

Type: External Power Cables / manufacturer part number: PE141520 / model: PE141520
£16.04
ebay.co.uk