MicroConnect MC-USB3.2CC075-8K-OP USB-C to USB-C Cable 7.5m 10Gbps 8K 60W

Microconnect Premium Optic Fiber USB-C 3.2

MicroConnect MC-USB3.2CC075-8K-OP USB-C to USB-C Cable 7.5m 10Gbps 8K 60W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.24
Free Delivery

MicroConnect MC-USB3.2CC075-8K-OP Premium Optic Fiber USB-C 3.2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.75
Free Delivery
MicroConnect MC-USB3.2CC075-8K-OP USB-C to USB-C Cable 7.5m 10Gbps 8K 60W

Cheapest offer

Type: USB-C Cable / manufacturer part number: MC-USB3.2CC075-8K-OP / Item Height: 6 cm / Connector B: USB-C / Connector A: USB-C / model: MC-USB3.2CC075-8K-OP / Cable Length: 7.5 m / Features: Optic fiber, 10Gbps, 8K, 60W / Item Length: 15 cm / Item Width: 15 cm / Colour: Black
£139.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Microconnect MC-USB3.2CA5OP USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) 5 m US
£136.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microconnect MC-USB3.1C15OP USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) 15 m U
£175.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microconnect MC-USB3.0AB15OP USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) 15 m
£190.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microconnect USB3.1CHDMI10OP video cable adapter 10 m USB Type-C HDMI
£218.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MicroConnect MC-USB3.2CC10-8K-OP Premium Optic Fiber USB-C 3.2
£151.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery