MicroConnect USB3.1CA5AMP USB Cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 5m USB C to USB A Black

Microconnect USB3.1CA5AMP USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 5 m USB

MicroConnect USB3.1CA5AMP USB Cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 5m USB C to USB A Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.43
Free Delivery

MicroConnect USB3.1CA5AMP USB3.0 A to USB-C Gen1 Cable

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery
MicroConnect USB3.1CA5AMP USB Cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 5m USB C to USB A Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 5704174889397 / MPN: USB3.1CA5AMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27068691796 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: MicroConnect / Type: USB Cables / EAN: 5704174889397 / GTIN: 5704174889397 / manufacturer part number: USB3.1CA5AMP / Connector A: USB-C / Cable Length: 5 m / model: USB3.1CA5AMP
£35.43
ebay.co.uk