MicroConnect USB3.1CCHAR5B USB Cable - USB 2.0 5m USB A to USB C Black

Microconnect USB3.1CCHAR5B USB cable USB 2.0 5 m USB A USB C Black

MicroConnect USB3.1CCHAR5B USB Cable - USB 2.0 5m USB A to USB C Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.81
Free Delivery

MicroConnect USB3.1CCHAR5B USB-C to USB2.0 A Cable. 5m

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery
MicroConnect USB3.1CCHAR5B USB Cable - USB 2.0 5m USB A to USB C Black

Cheapest offer

Brand: MicroConnect / Type: USB Cables / EAN: 5704174872023 / manufacturer part number: USB3.1CCHAR5B / Cable Length: 5 m / MPN: USB3.1CCHAR5B / model: USB3.1CCHAR5B / Colour: Black
£19.81
ebay.co.uk