MicroConnect USB3.2CC025-A USB-C to USB-C Cable 0.25m USB 3.2 Gen2x2 100W Black

Microconnect USB3.2CC025-A USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 0.25 m USB C Blac

MicroConnect USB3.2CC025-A USB-C to USB-C Cable 0.25m USB 3.2 Gen2x2 100W Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.67
Free Delivery

MicroConnect USB3.2CC025-A Premium USB-C cable 0.25m

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery
MicroConnect USB3.2CC025-A USB-C to USB-C Cable 0.25m USB 3.2 Gen2x2 100W Black

Cheapest offer

Type: USB Cable / Quantity per pack: 1 / manufacturer part number: USB3.2CC025-A / Item Height: 0.3 cm / Connector B: USB C / Connector A: USB C / model: USB3.2CC025-A / Cable Length: 0.25 m / Features: Fast charging; DisplayPort Alt Mode / Item Length: 25 cm / Item Width: 0.3 cm / Colour: Black
£13.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MicroConnect MC-USB3.2CC025-FA USB-C Cable 0.25m 100W 20Gbps Angled Black
Free Delivery