MicroConnect USB3.2CC05EX USB-C Extension Cable 0.5m 100W 20Gbps

Microconnect USB3.2CC05EX USB cable

MicroConnect USB3.2CC05EX USB-C Extension Cable 0.5m 100W 20Gbps

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Free Delivery

MicroConnect USB3.2CC05EX Premium USB-C cable Extender

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery
MicroConnect USB3.2CC05EX USB-C Extension Cable 0.5m 100W 20Gbps

Cheapest offer

Type: USB-C Extension Cable / manufacturer part number: USB3.2CC05EX / Item Height: 1 cm / Connector B: USB-C Male / Connector A: USB-C Female / model: USB3.2CC05EX / Cable Length: 0.5 m / Features: 100W Power Delivery; 20Gbps data / Item Length: 50 cm / Item Width: 1 cm
£14.83
ebay.co.uk