MicroConnect USB3.2CC10OP USB-C to USB-C Cable 10m 10Gbps 100W 4K Black

Microconnect USB3.2CC10OP USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) 10 m USB

MicroConnect USB3.2CC10OP USB-C to USB-C Cable 10m 10Gbps 100W 4K Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.13
Free Delivery

MicroConnect USB3.2CC10OP USB-C Cable 10m 10Gbps 100W 4K Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.69
Free Delivery

MicroConnect USB3.2CC10OP Premium USB-C Hybrid Cable 10m

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.55
Free Delivery
MicroConnect USB3.2CC10OP USB-C to USB-C Cable 10m 10Gbps 100W 4K Black

Cheapest offer

Type: USB-C Cable / manufacturer part number: USB3.2CC10OP / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year(s) / Item Height: 0.65 cm / Connector B: USB C / Connector A: USB C / model: USB3.2CC10OP / Cable Length: 10 m / Features: Kevlar reinforced; Nylon/PVC jacket; Gold-plated contacts / Item Length: 1000 cm / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0.65 cm / Colour: Black
£161.13
ebay.co.uk