MicroConnect V-UTP6005-FLAT U/UTP CAT6 0.50M Grey Flat

Microconnect V-UTP6005-FLAT networking cable Grey 0.5 m Cat6 U/UTP (UT

MicroConnect V-UTP6005-FLAT U/UTP CAT6 0.50M Grey Flat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Free Delivery

MicroConnect V-UTP6005-FLAT Cat6 Flat Network Cable 0.5m Grey U/UTP RJ-45 10Gbps

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.68
Free Delivery
MicroConnect V-UTP6005-FLAT U/UTP CAT6 0.50M Grey Flat

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 5704174170907 / MPN: V-UTP6005-FLAT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7021366115 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: MicroConnect / Type: Not Available / EAN: 5704174170907 / GTIN: 5704174170907 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Connector A: Cat 6 / Features: Flat Cable / Country of Origin: CN
£10.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Microconnect V-UTP6005VP networking cable Grey 0.5 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery