Squishmallows Original Micromallows Plush 5-Pack - Stingray, Cow, Panda, Orange & Hippo 2.5-Inch Plush

Micromallows 2.5-Inch Soft Toy Pack - Pack of 5

Squishmallows Original Micromallows Plush 5-Pack - Stingray, Cow, Panda, Orange & Hippo 2.5-Inch Plush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £1.99

Micromallows 2.5-Inch Soft Toy Pack - Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £4.95

Micromallows 2.5 inch Plush 5 Pack (Lai, Reshma, Scout, Orin, Hanna)

1-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Squishmallows Original Micromallows Plush 5-Pack - Stingray, Cow, Panda, Orange & Hippo 2.5-Inch Plush

£17.28
Delivery from £4.49

Squishmallows Original Micromallows Plush 5-Pack - Stingray, Cow, Panda, Orange & Hippo 2.5-Inch Plush

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Micromallows 2.5inch Plush 10 Pack (Sharon, Indie, Bergit, Cavaleri, Darcy & More)
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Micromallows Squishmallows Original Plush 3-Pack - Penguin, Boba Drink & Cat 2.5-Inch Plush
£14.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Micromallows Squishmallows 2.5 Inch 5 Pack Soft Toys
£9.60
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Micromallows 2.5-Inch Soft Toy - Pack of 5
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Squishmallows Original Micromallows Plush 5-Pack - Stingray, Cow, Panda, Orange & Hippo 2.5-Inch Plush

Cheapest offer

Micromallows are tiny but mighty 2.5-inch micro plush by Original Squishmallows. This Micromallows plush 5-Pack includes Squishmallows favourites Lai the Watermelon Stingray, Reshma the Cow, Scout the Panda, Orin the Orange, and Hanna the Hippo in their smallest size yet. Compatible with all Micromallows Accessory and Storage Display sets. Official Squishmallows product: look for the official seal and join the Squad! Collect into other Squishmallows extensions, including FuzzAMallows, HugMees, Mystery Squad, and Stackables, only by Original Squishmallows., Manufacturer: Jazwares
£9.00
amazon.co.uk