Microplane Garlic cutter Stainless steel / Black

Microplane Garlic Mincer Logo-Embossed Stainless Steel 9cm Black

Microplane Garlic cutter Stainless steel / Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.65
Delivery from £22.70

Microplane Garlic cutter Stainless steel / Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.96
Delivery from £4.49

Microplane Garlic cutter Stainless steel / Black

In stock
£19.04
Delivery from £25.14

Microplane Microplane Logo-Embossed Stainless-Steel Garlic Cutter 9cm Stainless Steel

2 to 5 day
£19.95

Microplane Garlic cutter Stainless steel / Black

£20.11
Free Delivery

Microplane Stainless Steel Garlic Mincer

10-15 days
£24.63
Free Delivery

Microplane Garlic cutter Stainless steel / Black Black & Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Microplane 48048 Garlic Mincer and Slicer, Stainless Steel Plastic, Black
£40.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
Microplane Garlic cutter Stainless steel / Black

Cheapest offer

Transforms garlic into uniform strands Unlike a press, the garlic mincer produces finely textured garlic pieces Use a simple back and forth motion to operate On board scraper, helps keeps hands odour free Ergonomically designed to fit comfortably in your hand, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
£14.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.