Microplane Julienne Food Slicer for Potato, Apple, Carrot, Zucchini and Red Cabbage with Stainless Steel Blade

Microplane Gourmet Julienne Tool

Used Offers from

Microplane Julienne Food Slicer for Potato, Apple, Carrot, Zucchini and Red Cabbage with Stainless Steel Blade

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.65
Delivery from £22.80

Microplane Julienne Gourmet Food Slicer With Stainless Steel Blade

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Microplane Gourmet Julienne Slicer

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£34.32
Free Delivery

Microplane Julienne Food Slicer for Potato, Apple, Carrot, Zucchini and Red Cabb

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Microplane Julienne Food Slicer for Potato, Apple, Carrot, Zucchini and Red Cabbage with Stainless Steel Blade

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Microplane Gourmet Series Fine Julienne Slicer
£26.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microplane 34040E Adjustable Slicer with Julienne Blade Stainless steel / Black, 33.00 x 11.50 x 6.50 cm
Free Delivery
Microplane Julienne Food Slicer for Potato, Apple, Carrot, Zucchini and Red Cabbage with Stainless Steel Blade

Cheapest offer

Long-lasting and ultra-sharp stainless-steel blade. Protective cover included. Ergonomic soft touch handle for comfort. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe. Foods are precisely cut, without ripping or tearing. Effortless grating for superior results. The natural aroma is released to enhance flavour.
£24.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk