Microshift Advent H-series Cassette Silver 9s / 11-38t 9s Black

Microshift Advent H-Series 9 Speed Cassette Black

Microshift Advent H-series Cassette Silver 9s / 11-38t 9s Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Microshift Advent H-Series 9 Speed Cassette Black

5 to 7 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

CS-H093 9-Speed Steel Cassette

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

CS-H093 9-Speed Steel Cassette

£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

CS-H093 9-Speed Steel Cassette

£47.99
Delivery from £2.99
Microshift Advent H-series Cassette Silver 9s / 11-38t 9s Black

Cheapest offer

MICROSHIFT Advent H-Series Cassette | Unmatched Durability for E-Bikes and MTBUnleash the full potential of your drivetrain with the MICROSHIFT Advent H-Series Cassette, the ultimate upgrade for riders demanding uncompromising strength and reliability. Specifically engineered to handle the intense demands of modern mountain biking and the powerful torque of e-bikes, this 9-speed cassette ensures crisp, dependable shifting ride after ride. Whether you are building a new bike from the ground up or upgrading your current workhorse, the Advent H-Series delivers a premium performance that you can feel.The H-Series combines ease and strength. At its core, this cassette is built for the toughest conditions. An improved heat treatment process during sprocket manufacturing provides a rock-solid construction to withstand even the highest torques an e-bike can generate. This advanced engineering means you can confidently tackle the steepest climbs and put down maximum power without worrying about
£23.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

microSHIFT Advent H09 Cassette - 9 Speed, 11-42T, ED Black
£38.44
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.25
Microshift | Advent Cassette | 9-Speed | 11-42t | Black | ED Coated
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Microshift Advent X H-series Cassette Black 10s / 11-48t
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
microSHIFT Advent CS-H093 Wide Range 9 Speed Cassette - Shimano HG
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
microSHIFT ADVENT Cassette - 9 Speed 11-42t Black ED Coated Alloy Large Cog
£39.24
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57