Microshift Sword Drop Bar 1x10s Brake Lever Set With Shifter Silver 1x10s 1x10s Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£112.49
Delivery from £6.99

microSHIFT Sword Drop Bar Shift/Brake Lever Set - 1x, 10-Speed, Sword Compatible, Gray

In stock
£131.17
Delivery from £10.15

microSHIFT Sword Drop Bar Shift/Brake Lever Set - 1x, 10-Speed, Sword Compatible, Gray

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£151.78
Free Delivery

Microshift Sword 10 Shifter Levers

5 to 7 days
£159.99
Free Delivery
Microshift Sword Drop Bar 1x10s Brake Lever Set With Shifter Silver 1x10s 1x10s Black

Cheapest offer

MICROSHIFT Sword 1x10s Drop Bar Brake Lever & Shifter SetElevate your gravel cycling experience with the MICROSHIFT Sword 1x10s Drop Bar Shifter and Brake Lever Set. Engineered specifically for the demands of mixed-terrain adventure, this integrated system delivers an unparalleled blend of comfort, control, and reliability. Whether you´re tackling chunky gravel roads, winding singletrack, or long-distance bikepacking routes, the Sword 1x10s system provides the confidence you need to push your limits. This set combines precise 10s shifting with powerful braking into a single, ergonomic package, making it the ultimate upgrade for any 1s gravel or adventure bike.Unrivaled Control and ComfortThe uniquely flared hood body is designed to pair perfectly with modern flared drop bars, providing a wider, more stable platform for your hands. This ergonomic shape, combined with a textured grip pattern, reduces fatigue on long rides and ensures a secure hold even on the roughest descents. The desig
£112.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Microshift Sword Brake Lever Set With Shifter Silver 2 x 10s 2 x 10s Black
£155.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
microSHIFT Sword Black Drop Bar Shifter/Brake Lever Set - 1 x 9-Speed, Black
£107.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.48
Microshift Sword 2x9s Groupset Silver One Size Black
£180.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Microshift Sword Black 1x Groupset
£196.07
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microshift Sword Groupset Silver 1 x 10s / 11-48t 1 x 10s Black
£232.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99