MICROSOFT 13" Surface Pro OLED, Copilot PC - Snapdragon X Elite, 512 GB SSD, Black, Black
Microsoft Surface Pro (Charger Not Included), Copilot Plus PC, Touch Screen OLED 13, Snapdragon X Elite, 16GB RAM, SSD 512TB, Model, 11th Edition, Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,399.99
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro (Charger Not Included), Copilot Plus PC, Touch Screen OLED 13, Snapdragon X Elite, 16GB RAM, SSD 512TB, Model, 11th Edition, Black
In stock
£1,991.75
Delivery from £55.53
11 Variants from £1,399.00
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 256GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft EP2-20214 Tablet - Brand EAN: 0196388445851
£2,068.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft EP2-20112 Tablet - Brand EAN: 0196388444892
£1,522.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft EP2-20095 13" 16GB RAM 256GB Black - Brand EAN: 0196388444731
£1,548.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
£1,644.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft EP2-20129 13" 16GB RAM 512GB Black - Brand EAN: 0196388445059
£1,866.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro (Charger Not Included), Copilot Plus PC, Touch Screen OLED 13, Snapdragon X Elite, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Model, 11th Edition, Sapphire Blue
£1,399.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 1TB 13" 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
£2,963.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £55.95
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
£1,477.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm, W129043757 (Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512 GB 33 cm (13) 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Black)
£2,618.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
Microsoft Surface 7 Copilot+ Qualcomm Snapdragon X1E-80-100 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 13.8 inch Touchscreen Windows 11 Home AI Laptop
£1,199.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Laptop | Copilot+ PC | 13.8" Touchscreen | Snapdragon X Plus (10 Cores) | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Latest Model, 7th Edition | Platinum
£1,499.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.23
Microsoft Surface Pro | 13" LCD | Snapdragon® X2 Plus (10 Core) | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Platinum | Windows 11 Home | Latest Model (12th Edition)
£1,449.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lobwerk Anti-Reflective Screen Protectors for Microsoft Surface Pro 9 13 Inch Pack of 2
£16.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery