Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard with Touchpad & Slim Pen Input Device Black

Microsoft Keyboard Surface Pro Flex CoPilot with Slim Pen UK Black

Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard with Touchpad & Slim Pen Input Device Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£334.97
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Copilot Keyboard for Business Black with Sl

1 day
£349.98
Delivery from £5.48

Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard W/Slimp Pen 2 Bundle Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.35
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard - Keyboard - with touchpad, accelerometer, S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.43
Free Delivery

Microsoft Y8U-00004 (Y8U-00004)

In stock
£384.68
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface Pro Flex w/Slim Pen, Touchpad, Mechanical, Microsoft, Surfa...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£386.06
Free Delivery

Microsoft Y8U-00004 (Y8U-00004)

In stock
£392.46
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface Pro Flex w/Slim Pen Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£395.99
Free Delivery

Microsoft Y8U-00004 (Y8U-00004)

In stock
£404.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard with Touchpad & Slim Pen Input Device Black

Cheapest offer

Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard with Touchpad & Slim Pen Input Device Black The Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard is an innovative and versatile keyboard designed to enhance your productivity and creativity. With its integrated touchpad and compatibility with Slim Pen, this keyboard provides a seamless typing experience that adapts to your needs. Lightweight yet sturdy, it is perfect for both mobile use and stationary set-ups. Whether you are drafting documents, browsing the web, or sketching your latest ideas, this keyboard empowers you to do it all with ease and precision and pairs perfectly with our range of Microsoft accessories . Why You'll Love It Seamless Integration: The keyboard pairs effortlessly with your Surface Pro devices , delivering a unified experience for both work and play. Enhanced Productivity: With its full-sized layout and responsive touchpad, you can efficiently navigate tasks, reducing reliance on additional peripherals explore compatible keyboards & mice
£334.97
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Microsoft Surface (2nd Edition) keyboard Home/Office Bluetooth Grey
£113.45
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard with Slim Pen for Business - Black
£332.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro 8/9/10 Signature Copilot Type Cover - Black
£134.97
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Microsoft Surface Pro Flex KB w/SlimPen Black Int. ENGL
£477.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Microsoft Surface Pro 4 Keyboard w/FPR- compatible with Surface Pro - Black
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery