Microsoft Surface 6 Intel Core Ultra 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 13.5 Inch Windows 11 Pro Touchscreen Laptop - Platinum

Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 Intel Core Ultra 7-165H 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 13.5 Inch Windows 11 Pro Touchscreen Laptop - Plat

Used Offers from

Microsoft Surface 6 Intel Core Ultra 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 13.5 Inch Windows 11 Pro Touchscreen Laptop - Platinum

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,249.00
Delivery from £6.95

Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 Intel Core Ultra 7 165H 34.3 cm (13.5") Touchscreen 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Platinum

Next Day
£1,340.58
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface 6 Intel Core Ultra 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 13.5 Inch Wi ZJW-00029

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,394.97
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface Laptop6 512GB (13"/Ultra7/16GB) UK Platinu W11P

In stock
£1,470.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Microsoft Surface Laptop Go Core i5 16GB 256GB 12.4 Inch Touchscreen Windows 10 Pro - Platinum
£699.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.92
MICROSOFT 15" Surface Laptop, Copilot PC - Snapdragon X Elite, 1 TB SSD, Black, Black
£1,770.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Laptop 3 Ultra-Thin 15” Touchscreen Laptop (Platinum) - AMD Ryzen 5 3580U, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, Windows 10 Home, 2019 Edition
£2,458.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface 5 Intel Core i7-1265U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15 inch Touchscreen Windows 11 Pro Laptop - Platinum - RBZ-00004
£899.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface 6 Intel Core Ultra 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 13.5 Inch Windows 11 Pro Touchscreen Laptop - Platinum

Cheapest offer

The power of Surface for Business . World-class securityWindows 11 Pro gives you strong built-in protection to keep your information secure. AI-powered productivityCreate search and take on any task with ease using natural language with Microsoft Copilot. Serviceable by designGet more out of your device with more replaceable components than Surface Laptop 5. Superpowered for increased productivity . Power your productivityTackle professional workloads with Intel Core Ultra processors (series H) and up to 64 GB of RAM. Battery life that lastsWork on the go with up to 18.5 hours of battery. Fast charging is available via ports. Multitask like a proUSB4/Thunderbolt 4 ports for faster file transfers and dual 4K monitor support. Better video callingWindows Studio Effects enhances Surface Studio Camera with built-in AI features. Sleek durable and designed for your business . Rigorously tested for reliabilityThis device has been rigorously tested for reliability and durability in a variety of
£1,249.00
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk