Microsoft Surface Pro | 13" OLED | Snapdragon® X2 Elite (12 Core) | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Black | Windows 11 Home | Latest Model (12th Edition)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,649.00
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro 12 13" 512GB Tablet - Black, Black
Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£1,649.00
Free Delivery
MICROSOFT Surface Pro 13", Copilot PC - Snapdragon X2 Elite, 512 GB SSD, Black, Black
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,649.00
Delivery from £5.99
5 Variants from £1,449.00
MICROSOFT Surface Pro 13", Copilot PC - Snapdragon X2 Plus, 512 GB SSD, Black, Black
£1,449.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
MICROSOFT Surface Pro 13", Copilot PC - Snapdragon X2 Plus, 512 GB SSD, Dune, Brown
£1,449.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
MICROSOFT Surface Pro 13", Copilot PC - Snapdragon X2 Plus, 512 GB SSD, Platinum, Black
£1,449.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
MICROSOFT Surface Pro 13", Copilot PC - Snapdragon X2 Elite, 512 GB SSD, Platinum, Silver/Grey
£1,649.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
MICROSOFT Surface Pro 13", Copilot PC - Snapdragon X2 Elite, 512 GB SSD, Dune, Gold
£1,649.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Similar products
Microsoft Surface Pro | Copilot+ PC | 12” LCD Touchscreen | Snapdragon® X Plus | 16GB Memory | 512GB Storage | Latest Model | Platinum
£749.95
GBP 749.95 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Laptop Go Core i5 16GB 256GB 12.4 Inch Touchscreen Windows 10 Pro - Platinum
£699.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.92
Microsoft Surface Pro | 13" LCD | Snapdragon® X2 Plus (10 Core) | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Platinum | Windows 11 Home | Latest Model (12th Edition)
£1,449.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 256GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laptop Microsoft Ep2-27204 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb Platinum NEW
£1,856.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £54.80