Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC, 12" Touch, Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100, 16GB, 1TB, W11P

Used Offers from

Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC, 12" Touch, Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100, 16GB, 1TB, W11P

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2,322.85
Delivery from £54.84

Microsoft Surface Pro 12" Tablet PC Platinum, Snapdragon X1P-42-100, 16GB, 1TB, W11 Pro

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£2,336.38
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface Pro CP+ 12`` SD P/16GB/ NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,457.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Microsoft Surface Laptop Go Core i5 16GB 256GB 12.4 Inch Touchscreen Windows 10 Pro - Platinum
£699.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.92
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 1 TB 33 cm (1
£1,499.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MICROSOFT 13" Surface Pro OLED, Copilot PC - Snapdragon X Elite, 512 GB SSD, Black, Black
£1,399.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC, 12" Touch, Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100, 16GB, 1TB, W11P

Cheapest offer

Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC, 12" Touch, Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100, 16GB, 1TB, W11P (EP2-27221)
£2,322.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk