Microsoft Surface Pro Flex KB w/SlimPen Black Int. ENGL
Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard - Keyboard - with Touchpad, Accelerometer, Surface Slim Pen 2 Storage and Charging Cradle - Bluetooth LE - QWERTY - English - Black - with Slim Pen
Cheapest Price
In stock
£477.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard - Keyboard - with Touchpad, Accelerometer, Surface Slim Pen 2 Storage and Charging Cradle - Bluetooth LE - QWERTY - English - Black - with Slim Pen
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£577.22
Delivery from £13.99
Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard - Keyboard - with Touchpad, Accelerometer, Surface Slim Pen 2 Storage and Charging Cradle - Bluetooth LE - QWERTY - English - Black - with Slim Pen
In stock
£595.46
Delivery from £49.00
1 Variants from £571.99
Surface Microsoft Pro Flex Type Cover Including Slim Pen 2 Black
£571.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
Microsoft Surface Pro | Copilot+ PC | 12” LCD Touchscreen | Snapdragon® X Plus | 16GB Memory | 512GB Storage | Latest Model | Platinum
£749.95
GBP 749.95 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Laptop Go Core i5 16GB 256GB 12.4 Inch Touchscreen Windows 10 Pro - Platinum
£699.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.92
Microsoft Surface Pro | 13" LCD | Snapdragon® X2 Plus (10 Core) | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Platinum | Windows 11 Home | Latest Model (12th Edition)
£1,449.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 256GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laptop Microsoft Ep2-27204 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb Platinum NEW
£1,856.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £54.80