Microsoft Surface Pro for Business - 12-Inch - Tablet - Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100 / 3.2 GHz - Win 11 Pro - Qualcomm Adreno - 16 GB Ram - 256 Gb ss

Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC for Business - 12-inch - Tablet - Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100 / 3.2 GHz - Win 11 Pro - Qualcomm Adreno - 16 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - 30.5 cm (12")

Used Offers from

Microsoft Surface Pro for Business - 12-Inch - Tablet - Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100 / 3.2 GHz - Win 11 Pro - Qualcomm Adreno - 16 GB Ram - 256 Gb ss

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,720.73
Delivery from £54.89

Microsoft Surface Pro 12 Snapdragon 256 GB 30.5 cm (12') 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£1,741.21
Free Delivery

Laptop Microsoft Ep2-27187 12`` Qualcomm Snapdragon 16 Gb Ram 256 G... NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,831.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Microsoft Surface Laptop Go Core i5 16GB 256GB 12.4 Inch Touchscreen Windows 10 Pro - Platinum
£699.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.92
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 1 TB 33 cm (1
£1,499.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MICROSOFT 13" Surface Pro OLED, Copilot PC - Snapdragon X Elite, 512 GB SSD, Black, Black
£1,399.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro for Business - 12-Inch - Tablet - Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100 / 3.2 GHz - Win 11 Pro - Qualcomm Adreno - 16 GB Ram - 256 Gb ss

Cheapest offer

Microsoft Surface Pro EP2-27187
£1,720.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.