NEW Microsoft Surface Pro Slim Pen 2 (1962), Rechargeable Digital Stylus - Black

Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 14 g Black

Save on used deals -25 %
Used Offers from £52.47

NEW Microsoft Surface Pro Slim Pen 2 (1962), Rechargeable Digital Stylus - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Delivery from £2.99

Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 for Surface Devices Matte Black

1 day
£99.98
Delivery from £5.48

SURFACE SLIM PEN 2 8WX-00002

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery

SURFACE SLIM PEN 2 8WX-00002

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 14 g Black

3-5 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 Bluetooth Stylus Matte Black Smartphone Tablet Note

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.25
Free Delivery

SURFACE SLIM PEN 2 8WX-00002

In stock
£120.78
Free Delivery

SURFACE SLIM PEN 2 8WX-00002

In stock
£121.03
Free Delivery

SURFACE SLIM PEN 2 8WX-00002

In stock
£122.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NEW Microsoft Surface Pro Slim Pen 2 (1962), Rechargeable Digital Stylus - Black

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: -R4AAOSwI25lW1PO / UPC: 0889842778878 / MPN: 8WX-00002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12054575825 / Item Length: Length: 136.8 mm (5.38 inches) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Microsoft Surface Slim 2 Rechargeable Digital pen - Black (8WX-00002) / Brand: Microsoft / Type: Digital Pen/Stylus / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0889842778878 / Item Height: Thickness: 6.3 mm (0.25 inches) / Model: 1962 / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Charger included?: No - Please see full description for details. / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: Weight: 13 grams (0.03 lbs) / Item Width: Width: 11.3 mm (0.44 inches) / Country of Origin: China
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard with Slim Pen for Business - Black
£332.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro Flex KB w/SlimPen Black Int. ENGL
£477.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 13 g Black
£68.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 13 g Black
£121.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro Signature Keyboard w/ Slim Pen 2 QWERTY Microsoft Cover port Platinum
£226.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery