Oven Microswitch Door Assembly For Bosch, Neff, Siemens Genuine Part: 648742 pmd

Microswitch Oven Door Assembly For Bosch Neff Siemens Ovens Genuine Part 648742

Oven Microswitch Door Assembly For Bosch, Neff, Siemens Genuine Part: 648742 pmd

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Oven Door Assembly Microswitch For Bosch Neff Siemens Ovens Genuine Part 648742

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Microswitch Oven Door Assembly For Bosch Neff Siemens Ovens Genuine Part 648742

£56.99
Free Delivery

Oven Door Assembly Microswitch For Bosch And Neff Ovens Genuine Part 648742 esd

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery
Oven Microswitch Door Assembly For Bosch, Neff, Siemens Genuine Part: 648742 pmd

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Bosch, Neff, Siemens / Type: Switches / Compatible Model: BM270100/01, BM27010001, BM270100/02, BM27010002, BM270100/03, BM27010003, BM270100/35, BM27010035, BM270110/01, BM27011001, BM270110/02, BM27011002, BM270110/03, BM27011003, BM270110/35, BM27011035, BM270130/01, BM27013001, BM270130/02, BM27013002 / Material: Plastic / Item Weight: 0.086 / Colour: Black
£53.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hotpoint Oven Cooker Door Single Pole Microswitch
£29.37
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
COLLBATH 2pcs Normally Open Microwave Oven Door Interlock Microswitch Replacement Parts for Microwave and Rice Cooker Accessories
£8.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baluue Microwave Oven Door Microswitch 2-pin Normally Open Universal Replacement Part for Home Appliance Microwave 2pcs Set Compatible with
£5.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIYANGLE Microwave Precise Door Microswitch 2pcs Parts Replacement Oven with 2-pin Normally Open Contacts, Plastic and Metal Material, Simple Installation and Easy Control for Household
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery