Microwave Mitts - Pair Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden 100% Cotton Multi

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden Cotton Microwave Mitts Green

2-5 working days
£13.00

Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden Microwave Mitts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers - Meadow Flowers Microwave Oven Mitts (18 x 14.5cm) - 100% Cotton - 1x Pair - Floral Oven Glove Heat Resistant - Washable - Flower Themed Oven Glove - Floral Kitchen Accessories

In stock
£16.09
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden Floral Pair Of Micro Mitts

1-3 working days
£16.10
Delivery from £6.00
Microwave Mitts - Pair Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden 100% Cotton Multi

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Classic / Occasion: New Home / Size: One Size / UPC: 5056387783192 / MPN: 7CTGN022 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21065800270 / Item Length: 18cm / Colour: Multi / Department: Adults / Unit Type: cm / Care Instructions: Machine Washable up to 40°C / Item Height: Adult Size / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Classic / Features: Machine Washable / Unit Quantity: Pair / Room: Kitchen / Handmade: Yes / Item Width: 15cm / Pattern: Cottage Garden / Set Includes: Oven Gloves / Material: 100% Cotton / Weight: 150 g / Brand: Ulster Weavers / Type: Microwave Oven Mitts / EAN: 5056387783192 / GTIN: 5056387783192 / Theme: Flowers & Plants / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now
£12.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ulster Weavers 'Seashore' Animal Print Pair of Micro Mitts in Blue Ulster Weavers Blue
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers - Orange Cats Microwave Oven Mitts (18 x 14.5cm) - 100% Cotton - 1x Pair - Cat Oven Glove Heat Resistant - Washable - Cat Themed Oven Glove - Kitchen Accessories - Cat Lovers Gifts
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery