Mid-height hiking boots Helly Hansen Cascade HT Orange 43

Helly Hansen - Cascade Mid HT - Walking boots size 9,5, black/red

Mid-height hiking boots Helly Hansen Cascade HT Orange 43

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£105.82
Delivery from £16.99

Mid-height hiking boots Helly Hansen Cascade HT Orange 43

1-3 business days
£109.81
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Cascade Mid HT, Patrol Orange, 9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.00
Free Delivery
Mid-height hiking boots Helly Hansen Cascade HT Orange 43

Cheapest offer

Cascade mid-high hiking boots are designed for protection and comfort on the trail. They are fully waterproof thanks to our HELLY TECH® membrane. A Swift-Frame stabilizer and HH Pro Guard toe and heel protection provide the support you need for long days on the trail. Our HH Max Comfort insole and HH Power-Stride midsole technology provide cushioning and comfort. The outsole features a multidirectional traction system and HH Surround-Grip technology to keep you sure-footed on all terrains.FeaturesComfortable padded collar100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleAntimicrobial treatment to prevent odorsStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 70% of the upper is made from recycled materials CertificationsPFC-freeRecycled content SpecificationWeight: 1000.0 gToe height: 10 mmStem height: 118 mm
£105.82
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Cascade Low HT, Neptune Blue, 10.5
£78.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Cascade Mid HT, Essential Yellow, 6.5
£117.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Cascade Mid Ht Hiking Boots Orange EU 46 1/2 Man
£93.12
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Cascade Mid Ht Hiking Boots Orange EU 39 1/3 Woman
£93.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Cascade Shield Jacket - Softshell jacket - Men's Black XXL
£84.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery