Midas M32R Live

Midas M32R LIVE Digital Mixing Console

Used Offers from

Midas M32R Live

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£1,759.00
Free Delivery

Midas M32R Live HP Bundle

1-3 days
£1,777.00
Free Delivery

Midas M32R LIVE Digital Mixing Console

1 day
£2,226.00
Free Delivery

Midas M32R Live / DL32 Bundle

1-3 days
£3,111.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thon Mixercase Midas M 32R
£239.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Thon Mixercase Midas M 32R PB
£299.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Midas M32R Live

Cheapest offer

Midas M32R Live, Digital Mixing Console, 16 Mic Inputs, 8 XLR outputs, 8 DCA and 6 Mute groups, 17 Motor fader, 5" Colour display, 32x32 USB Audio Interface, 25 Mix Buses, DAW Remote control, Wireless Remote Control via IOS App, Dimensions (W x D x H): 478 x 617 x 208 mm, Weight: 14.3 kg, Includes rack-mounts