Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game - Eowyn & Merry

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.25
Delivery from £3.49

EOWYN & MERRY Lord of the Rings GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off UK rrp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Delivery from £3.50

Eowyn & Merry

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Delivery from £4.39

Games Workshop - Middle Earth - Lord Of The Rings - Eowyn & Merry

In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £4.75

Games Workshop - Middle Earth - Lord Of The Rings - Eowyn & Merry

In stock
£26.45
Delivery from £3.62

Eowyn & Merry Lord Of The Rings Tabletop Game Minis | Middle Earth SBG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer Middle Earth SBG: LOTR Eowyn & Merry 30-45

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Rohan: Eowyn & Merry Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
Free Delivery

Eowyn & Merry

£30.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

War of the Ring Expansion: Lords of Middle Earth
£27.93
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asmodee-The Lord of the Rings Travel to Middle-Earth, Table Game Colour, 10700
£66.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
War Of The Ring Board Game: Kings Of Middle-Earth Expansion
£37.42
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasy Flight Games The Lord Of Rings: Journeys In Middle-Earth - Spreading War
£105.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game - Eowyn & Merry

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This multipart plastic kit contains the components necessary to assemble Éowyn and Merry, both on foot and mounted on horseback. When mounted, you have the option to remove Merry, leaving just Éowyn. On foot, Éowyn carries a sword and shield, but also bears a throwing spear when mounted. Merry is clothed in the uniform of a Squire of Rohan and also bears a sword and shield. Both versions of Éowyn can be assembled with either a head that features her flowing golden
£24.25
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk