Pai Skincare Middlemist Seven Camellia and Rose Gentle Cream Cleanser 150ml

Middlemist Seven Gentle Cream Cleanser Untinted 150 ml

Pai Skincare Middlemist Seven Camellia and Rose Gentle Cream Cleanser 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Pai Skincare Middlemist Seven™ Gentle Cream Cleanser 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Pai Skincare - Middlemist Seven - Cleansing Balm

1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £9.95
Pai Skincare Middlemist Seven Camellia and Rose Gentle Cream Cleanser 150ml

Cheapest offer

The ideal way to cleanse dry, delicate and sensitive skin very gently, Pai Skincare’s Middlemist Seven removes make up and impurities while simultaneously boosting skin with soothing hydration. Suitable for sensitive and reactive skin (though just as good for dry, mature and combination skin types) the alcohol-free formula helps to maintain your complexion’s delicate oil and pH balance. Castor and sweet almond oils help to break down make up (including waterproof mascara) making this the ‘eye-deal’ alternative to harsh make up removers that can leave the delicate skin around the eyes dry and irritated. Alongside these, camellia oil - a naturally ‘dry’ oil that’s brimming with conditioning omega 9 and protective vitamin E - gives the cleanser a rich, luxurious texture, without heaviness, while damask rose otto oil helps skin to retain moisture, renowned for its rejuvenating, restorative properties. Alcohol and detergent-free, this luscious formula comes with a convenient dual-sided clea
£34.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk