Midea MDRB379FGD02 273L 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 173L Fridge, 100L Freezer, Frost Free, Fast Cool & Fast Freeze Mode, 54.7W x 63.2D x 180H cm, Stainless Steel

Midea 50/50 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Silver - D Rated

Midea MDRB379FGD02 273L 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 173L Fridge, 100L Freezer, Frost Free, Fast Cool & Fast Freeze Mode, 54.7W x 63.2D x 180H cm, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£265.00
Free Delivery

Midea MDRB379FGD02 273L 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 173L Fridge, 100L Freezer, Frost Free, Fast Cool & Fast Freeze Mode, 54.7W x 63.2D x 180H cm, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£265.00
Free Delivery

Midea MDRB379FGD02 273L 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 173L Fridge, 100L Freezer, Frost Free, Fast Cool & Fast Freeze Mode, 54.7W x 63.2D x 180H cm, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£265.00
Free Delivery

Midea MDRB379FGD02 273L 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 173L Fridge, 100L Freezer, Frost Free, Fast Cool & Fast Freeze Mode, 54.7W x 63.2D x 180H cm, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£265.00
Delivery from £14.95

Midea MDRB379FGD02 60cm Wide 180cm Tall 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer, Silver

1-4 days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Midea MDRB379FGD02 273litre Fridge Freezer Frost Free 50/50 Split Inox

2 to 5 working days
£327.00
Free Delivery

Midea Mdrb379Fgd02 Super Cool Technology 55Cm Fridge Freezer Silver Ilver

Check retailer for delivery time
£329.00
Delivery from £16.99

Midea Mdrb379Fgd02 - Silver Freestanding 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - D Energy

1-3 working days
£334.99
Free Delivery

Midea MDRB379FGD02 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer, 60/40, Silver Freestanding D

1-2 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Midea MDRB424FGD02O fridge-freezer Freestanding 310 L D Silver
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midea American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - E Rated
£429.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midea 50/50 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - White - D Rated
£278.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midea MDRF632FIE46 474L Freestanding Multi-Door Fridge Freezer, Total No Frost, WiFi Smart App Control, PlasmaPure Fresh System, 305L Fridge, 169L Freezer, 83.3W x 65.3D x 177.5H cm, Stainless Steel
£454.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midea MDRB424FGD01W 310L 60cm Wide Total No Frost 60/40 Fridge Freezer - White
£399.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midea MDRB379FGD02 273L 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 173L Fridge, 100L Freezer, Frost Free, Fast Cool & Fast Freeze Mode, 54.7W x 63.2D x 180H cm, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

【273L Capacity】With a total volume of 273L (173L fridge + 100L freezer), this fridge freezer easily stores a week’s worth of groceries for the whole family. Its compact footprint (54.7W x 63.2D x 180H cm) fits neatly in kitchens or shared living spaces while providing ample storage. 【Total No Frost】Equipped with a fully frost-free air-cooling system, the freezer prevents ice build-up and keeps food from sticking together, saving you time and effort on manual defrosting. 【Energy Efficient & Quiet Operation】The inverter compressor ensures stable and efficient performance, rated D-Class Energy Efficiency with an annual consumption of just 188 kWh. Operating at only 38dB, it runs quietly without disturbing your daily routine or sleep. 【Quick Cooling & Freezing】Quick cooling and freezing modes rapidly reduce temperatures. The freezer can freeze up to 7kg of food per 24 hours and reach -24°C. 【User-Friendly & Modern Design】Features a reversible door for flexible placement, a recessed handle for a clean, modern look, and bright LED interior lighting for easy visibility. The self-closing door helps retain cold air and keep food fresh, making it ideal for families or shared households.
£265.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk