Midea MDRB424FGC01 188cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

Midea MDRB424FGC01 188cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White - C Rated

Midea MDRB424FGC01 188cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£379.99
Free Delivery

Midea MDRB424FGC01I Total No Frost Fridge Freezer, 60/40, White Freestanding C

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£379.99
Free Delivery

Midea MDRB424FGD01W 310L 60cm Wide Total No Frost 60/40 Fridge Freezer - White

1-4 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Midea MDRB424FGC01 188cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

In stock
£429.00
Delivery from £14.95

Midea MDRB424FGC01 188cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White White

3 to 12 days
£429.00
Delivery from £20.00

Midea MDRB424FGC01 188cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

Cheapest offer

70/30 fridge freezer layout - Extra room for fresh food Adjustable shelving - Flexible storage for larger items Salad crisper drawer - Helps keep fruit and veg organised and fresh
£379.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk