Midea MF100W60 6kg 1000rpm Freestanding Washing Machine, White

Midea MF100W60 - White 6KG Washing Machine - 1000 RPM - D energy

Used Offers from £219.00

Midea MF100W60 6kg 1000rpm Freestanding Washing Machine, White

Cheapest Total Price
Same day delivery
£149.00
Free Delivery

Midea MF100W60 1000rpm Washing Machine 6kg Load Lunar Dial Class D

2 to 5 working days
£228.00
Free Delivery

Midea MF100W60 White 6Kg 1000Spin Slim Depth Freestanding Washing Machine

1-3 Days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Midea MF100W60 - White 6KG Washing Machine - 1000 RPM - D energy

1 day
£235.00
Free Delivery

Midea Mf100W60 - Slim Depth White 6Kg Washing Machine - 1000 Rpm - D Energy

1-3 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery
Midea MF100W60 6kg 1000rpm Freestanding Washing Machine, White

Cheapest offer

The Midea MF100W60 is a compact and efficient 6kg freestanding washing machine, perfect for flats and smaller homes. Its slim 40cm depth saves valuable space without compromising on performance. With a maximum spin speed of 1000rpm, it effectively removes moisture to reduce drying time.Choose from four temperature settings, from an energy-saving cold wash to a thorough 60°C cycle, ensuring the perfect clean for everything from delicates to heavily soiled items. The two Rapid Wash programs (15 and 45 minutes) offer a fast refresh or a quicker full cycle for added convenience.Operation is simple and intuitive thanks to the sleek Lunar Dial control and clear LED display. Rated Energy Class D, this washer provides a balance of effective cleaning and energy efficiency for your everyday laundry needs. Additional features include a prewash function and a cold-wash option. This white, space-saving appliance is an ideal and practical laundry solution.
£149.00
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.