Midea SmartAir Pure Control - Odour Removing Air Purifier with Air Quality Sensor

Used Offers from

Midea SmartAir Pure Control - Odour Removing Air Purifier with Air Quality Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Midea Smart-Air Pure Control Air Purifier

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Midea SmartAir Pure Control Air Purifier, White

3 to 5 days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Midea SmartAir Pure Control - Odour Removing Air Purifier with Air Quality Sensor

Cheapest offer

Removes 99.95% of particles in the air: SmartAir Pure Control’s H13 classification HEPA filter keeps your air clean to protect you and your family. Removes odours: the dual-filter also features a special carbon matrix to remove odours to keep your home fresh. Smart: simply connect your phone or tablet to the FREE MSmartHome app and you’ll be able to control every setting on your SmartAir Pure Control wherever you are. 36㎡ room coverage: small, medium and large rooms can be covered by the substantial 36㎡ With built in highly sensitive automatic pollutant sensor: SmartAir Pure Control will constantly measure the level of air purity and automatically adjust its speed accordingly to keep your air clean, when in Automatic Mode., Manufacturer: Midea
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk