Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Blanc L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.45
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Men Basic Briefs Midi Multipack 2P 94% Cotton Brief Pants Mens Underwear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

2 Men's Briefs with External Elastic in Stretch Cotton Basic Midi by Sloggi

Will usually delivered within 19 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.26
Delivery from £7.32

2 Men's Briefs with External Elastic in Stretch Cotton Basic Midi by Sloggi

Will usually delivered within 17 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.26
Delivery from £7.32

SLOGGI MEN BASIC, MIDI BRIEF, COTTON, TWIN PACK, IN WHITE, BLACK OR LIGHT GREY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Mens Basic 2 Pack Midi Brief - White

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Men Basic Midi Plain Boxer Briefs 2P, White, Large (Manufacturer Size: 36)

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men Basic Midi Plain Boxer Briefs 2P, White, Large (Manufacturer Size: 36)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's Basic Midi Briefs Pants 2 Pack 94% Cotton 10020412

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Blanc L

Cheapest offer

The basic Midi brief from sloggi has a sporty cut, gives you a perfect fit and is fun to wear all day long. With a set of two, there's something for everyone.Pleasant Midi cutElasticated waistband with sloggi and soft terry cloth insideFlat seams and soft edges at the leg opening for extra comfortNo openingsSoft, smooth cotton stretch for a pleasant feel all day longLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wearComes in a practical pack of 2Find matching T-shirts in the store sloggi.Retouched photograph94% Cotton , 6% ElastaneCareMachine wash, maximum temperature 60°C, normal processBleaching prohibitedTumble-dry, moderate temperature 50°Iron at a maximum temperature of 110°CNo dry-cleaning
£19.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

(22) 24/7 3-Pack Cotton Lace Midi Brief, White
£10.42
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pack of 3 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Knickers Black
£14.15
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Midi Boxer Briefs, Black (BLACK), 52
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - White - Size Medium
£14.15
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - Black - Size Medium
£14.15
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99