Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir S

Used Offers from

Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.16
Delivery from £16.99

SLOGGI MEN BASIC MINI BRIEF, COTTON, TWIN PACK, IN WHITE, BLACK OR LIGHT GREY,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's Basic Mini Briefs 2P, Black, Small (Manufacturer Size: 32)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Men's Basic Mini Briefs 2P, Black, Small (Manufacturer Size: 32)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic 2-Pack Men's Mini Briefs, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's Basic Mini Briefs 2P, Black, Small (Manufacturer Size: 32)

£27.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's Basic Mini Briefs 2P, Black, Small (Manufacturer Size: 32)

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
(14) 24/7 3-Pack Cotton Lace Midi Brief, White
£15.57
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - Black - Size Medium
£15.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(22) 24/7 3-Pack Cotton Lace Midi Brief, White
£14.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Midi Boxer Briefs, Black (BLACK), 52
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir S

Cheapest offer

The Sloggi Basic midi briefs are a must-have for all women looking for optimal everyday comfort. With their classic, timeless design, they are ideal for all occasions and can be worn easily under any garment.Manufactured by the famous brand Sloggi, these briefs have been designed with particular care to offer absolute comfort. Their soft, stretchy fabric adapts perfectly to the shape of your body, offering a second-skin feel.But that's not all: these briefs are also highly resistant and durable, ensuring long-term use. What's more, their midi cut offers perfect support and a shaping effect on the buttocks, for a harmonious silhouette.This pack includes two Sloggi Basic midi briefs, giving you excellent value for money. Available in a variety of colors, you can easily match them to your wardrobe.Enjoy incomparable everyday comfort with Sloggi Basic midi briefs. Don't wait any longer to buy them and discover for yourself why they are so appreciated by millions of women around the...
£21.16
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk