Midi Wrap Dress with Belt - female - PINKO - Shirt Dresses - Beige - XS - Dresses XS

Amadine Midi Dress - female - PINKO - Midi Dresses - White - XS - Dresses XS

Midi Wrap Dress with Belt - female - PINKO - Shirt Dresses - Beige - XS - Dresses XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£251.50
Delivery from £5.45
Midi Wrap Dress with Belt - female - PINKO - Shirt Dresses - Beige - XS - Dresses XS

Cheapest offer

Pinko Midi Wrap Dress with Belt combines a collared shirt-dress shape with a removable waist belt and concealed zip - ideal for polished daytime and evening looks. Key attributes: Beige | White | Viscose | Removable waist belt with eyelets and buckle | Concealed rear zip fastening | Faux pocket detail | Lapel collar | Plunging V-neck | Cap sleeves | Front pleats | Central back slit | Belted wrap design | Dimensions & fit: Slim-fitting sheath silhouette | Midi length | Composition & care: Outside: Viscose 91% Polyester 8% Elastane 1% | Lining: Acetate 67% Polyester 33%
£251.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

PINKO Amadine belted midi dress - Brown 38-40-42-44-46
£300.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Amadine Midi Dress - female - PINKO - Midi Dresses - Brown - XS - Dresses XS
£209.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Amadine Midi Dress - female - PINKO - Midi Dresses - Brown - M - Dresses M
£301.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Amadine Midi Dress - female - PINKO - Midi Dresses - Brown - M - Dresses M
£209.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Amadine Midi Dress - female - PINKO - Midi Dresses - Brown - S - Dresses S
£209.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45