Midland BTX1 Pro S, communication system twin set

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£171.29
Delivery from £14.36

MIDLAND MIDLAND - Electronics BTX1 PRO S 2022 Twin

Unknown
£210.46

Midland Btx1 Pro S 2022 Intercom 2 Units Black

9-11 working days
£213.99
Delivery from £4.99

Midland Bluetooth Intercom BTX1 Pro S Double Twin Pack Motorcycle Helmet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.82
Delivery from £25.90

Midland - Motorcycle Intercom BTX1 Pro S Twin, Waterproof IPX6 Helmet Bluetooth Headset, 800m, Conference for Up to 4 People - 23H Battery, Noise Cancellation, FM Radio via App, Motorbike Accessories

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£236.99
Free Delivery

Midland - Motorcycle Intercom BTX1 Pro S Twin, Waterproof IPX6 Helmet Bluetooth Headset, 800m, Conference for Up to 4 People - 23H Battery, Noise Cancellation, FM Radio via App, Motorbike Accessories

In stock
£249.00
Delivery from £19.90
Midland BTX1 Pro S, communication system twin set

Cheapest offer

The only intercom system in its category that allows a conference for up to 4 people. Communication between rider and passenger and between motorcycles up to 800 m. Connection with 2 mobile phones simultaneously. Battery 23h. All in full duplex mode, with digital quality and DNK noise reduction system and AGC for automatic volume control. Compatible with the connectivity systems of the major motorcycle manufacturers (BMW, KTM, Ducati, etc.). Midland introduces the most advanced noise reduction technology in the new BT Pro S line. The DNK (Digital Noise Killer) function reduces wind and engine noise by up to 80%. The entire S line is equipped with the Universal Intercom function to talk to any brand, automatic volume control and a battery life of 23 hours. The BT intercoms are waterproof (IPX6 certified) and can be connected to 2 devices as well as GPS or dashboard systems (BMW, KTM, Ducati, etc.). Midland has specialized in communication products for motorcycles since 2006. The researc
£171.29
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

Intercom Motorcycle Helmet Universal Bluetooth 4.2 Midland btx1 pro S Double
£175.84
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.04
MIDLAND MIDLAND - Electronics BTX1 PRO S 2022 Individual
£125.98
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Techtek Battery CS-MTX200SL Compatible with BT MESH, BTNEXT Pro, BTX1 Pro, BTX1 Pro S, BTX2 Pro, BTX2 Pro S, BTX2 Pro S LR Replaces Midland YT502262
£10.96
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Midland Bt Pro Audio Kit Replacement Microphone Speakers Superbass Btx1 Pro / S
£55.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.75
Midland BT PRO Audio Kit Intercom Midland with Super Bass Sound speakers
£45.32
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90