Midnight Jasmine

Yankee Signature Large Scented Candle - Midnight Jasmine

Midnight Jasmine

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Midnight Jasmine Signature Large Jar Candle

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

YANKEE CANDLE Large Jar Long Lasting Home Fragrance Scented Candle CHOOSE ITEM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£25.44
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£25.45
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle® Signature Large Jar Midnight Jasmine Yellow

2-5 working days
£29.00

Yankee Candle 567g Midnight Jasmine Signature Large Jar Candle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £6.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£31.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Midnight Jasmine

Cheapest offer

About This Fragrance A seductively lush perfume of water jasmine, sweet honeysuckle, neroli and mandarin blossom. Fragrance Notes: Neroli, Orantique, Mandarin Blossom, Yellow GrapefruitGrapefruitMusk, Powdery Notes. About Signature Large Jar Candles Experience the Yankee Candle brand, totally reimagined. This refreshing take on the iconic Jar shape is designed to create the best experience to date. This is the largest Jar Candle in the collection at 567g. Two wicks and a premium soy-wax blend provide beautiful ambiance. Hand illustrated labels and vibrant wax colours are perfectly matched with this Signature exclusive and tried-and-true fragrances to create an inspired addition to your home. Burn time up to 90 hours. Height 15cm x Width 9.9cm.
£23.99
1-2 working days
candlesdirect.com