Klarstein Midnight Sun 800W 128x63cm Infrared Panel Heater White

Midnight Sun, Ceiling Infrared Heater, 130.5 x 70.5 cm, 800 W, White

Ceiling Infrared Heater Room Space Aluminium LED Light 130.5 x70.5cm 800 W White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Midnight Sun 800W 128x63cm Infrared Panel Heater White

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£325.99
Delivery from £39.99

Similar products

Midnight Sun, Ceiling Infrared Heater, 70.5 x 70.5 cm, 350 W, White
£229.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Midnight Sun, Ceiling Infrared Heater, 110.5 x 70.5 cm, 600 W
£301.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anmaice 12in 24Watt Flush Mount led Ceiling Light fixtures.Remote Control Dimmable Ceiling Lights for Bedroom, Dining Room, Kitchen, Round White
£25.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Midnight Sun 800W 128x63cm Infrared Panel Heater White

Cheapest offer

Tired of noisy fan heaters that dry out the air and take ages to warm a room? The Klarstein Midnight Sun infrared heating panel works differently - and once you've tried it, you won't go back.Infrared heat works the same way sunlight does: it warms surfaces and people directly, not the air in between. That means no draughts, no dry throat in the morning, and no waiting around - you feel the warmth within 2-3 minutes of switching on. With energy efficiency class A, the Midnight Sun uses up to 50% less electricity than a conventional electric heater, so your bills don't have to suffer just because the temperature has dropped.The panel itself is built from robust aluminium with a high-quality finish that resists knocks and wipes clean with a damp cloth. It mounts to a wall or ceiling using standard fixings - no specialist tools needed.In bedrooms, children's rooms, and home offices, the completely silent operation makes a real difference: no fan noise, no dust being thrown around the room
£325.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk