Ceiling Infrared Heater Space Room Indoor LED Remote 70.5 x 70.5 cm 350 W White

Midnight Sun, Ceiling Infrared Heater, 70.5 x 70.5 cm, 350 W, White

Ceiling Infrared Heater Space Room Indoor LED Remote 70.5 x 70.5 cm 350 W White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein Midnight Sun 350W 65.5x63cm Infrared Panel Heater White

Delivery in 3 working days
£275.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Midnight Sun, Ceiling Infrared Heater, 130.5 x 70.5 cm, 800 W, White
£325.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midnight Sun, Ceiling Infrared Heater, 110.5 x 70.5 cm, 600 W
£301.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anmaice 12in 24Watt Flush Mount led Ceiling Light fixtures.Remote Control Dimmable Ceiling Lights for Bedroom, Dining Room, Kitchen, Round White
£25.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Infrared Heater Space Room Indoor LED Remote 70.5 x 70.5 cm 350 W White

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Number of Heat Settings: 1 / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 70.5 cm / Item Depth: 3.5 cm / Colour: White / Type: Unit Heater / Control Style: Remote Control / Heating System: Infrared / Voltage: 240 V / Model: Midnight Sun / Cable Length: 380 cm / Area Covered: 7 m² / Features: Auto Shut-off / Mounting Location: Roof / Item Width: 70.5 cm / Power: 301-400 W
£229.99
ebay.co.uk