Miele G7210SCICLST 60cm Semi Integrated Dishwasher - STAINLESS STEEL

Miele 12423790 Dishwasher 60cm Full Size Semi Integrated 14 Place Settings B Rated AutoOpen QuickPowerWash A

Used Offers from

Miele G7210SCICLST 60cm Semi Integrated Dishwasher - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,069.00
Free Delivery

Miele G 7210 SCi Semi-Integrated Dishwasher - Stainless Steel / CleanSteel

2 working days
£1,087.00
Free Delivery

Miele 12423790 Dishwasher 60cm Full Size Semi Integrated 14 Place Settings AutoOpen QuickPowerWash A

1-2 working days
£1,209.00
Free Delivery

Miele G 7210 SCi EDST/CLST Semi Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Stainless Steel Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£1,209.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Miele 12423790 Dishwasher 60cm Full Size Semi Integrated 14 Place Settings AutoOpen QuickPowerWash A
£1,209.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele G7210SCICLST 60cm Semi Integrated Dishwasher - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest offer

Free 5 Year Warranty for purchases made between 1st April and 30th June 2026.This product must be registered with Miele within 90 days of the end of the promotional period to qualify for an additional 3 years on top of Miele's 2-year manufacturers guarantee. Click here to register online.Save up to 50 % more electricity - hot water connectionEverything completely dry - AutoOpen dryingVery easy door opening and closing - ComfortCloseVersatile and secure - ExtraComfort basket design14 place settingsDelay timer 1-24 hoursTime remaining display7 wash programmes: automatic, gentle, eco, intensive 75C, QuickPowerWash, PowerWash, extra quietOptions: express, extra clean, extra dry, half loadExtraComfort baskets3D MultiFlex cutlery traySensorDry active condensation dryingComfortClose doorAuto open door at end of programmeMaximum noise level: 43dB
£1,069.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk