Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog PowerLine Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner

Save on used deals -42 %
Used Offers from £169.99

Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£293.00
Free Delivery

Miele Boost CX1 Cat and Dog PowerLine - NCF0 Cylinder Vacuum Obsidian Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£293.00
Free Delivery

Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog PowerLine Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner

2 working days
£293.79
Free Delivery

Miele 11666830 Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner BOOST CX1 CAT DOG Black

Unknown
£293.79
Free Delivery

Miele CX1BOOSTCAT_DOG(cih) Cylinder Cleaner

Unknown
£293.99
Free Delivery

Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£293.99
Free Delivery

Miele BOOSTCX1CAT_DOG Boost CX1 Cat & Dog Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Obsidian Black

1-3 Days
£293.99
Free Delivery

Miele BOOSTCX1CATD Boost CX1 Cat Dog Bagless Cylinder Vacuum in Black

Unknown
£293.99
Free Delivery

MIELE Boost CX1 Cat & Dog PowerLine Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Obsidian Black, Black

3-5 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Cheapest offer

Doing the housework doesn't have to be a chore with this Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog cylinder vacuum cleaner. It has Vortex technology which creates a powerful suction to effectively remove every speck of dirt - the carpets will be spotless before you know it. And when your guest's dropped half a pack of crisps between the sofa cushions, don't panic - the crevice tool easily picks up those pesky crumbs. Curtains looking a little worn? Just pop on the upholstery tool and they'll be dust-free in no time. The turbo tool combined with the Active AirClean filter gets rid of allergens, trapping up to 99% of dust, so you'll find yourself sneezing a lot less. It's also bagless, making it really easy to empty - and you'll never need to buy replacements either.
£293.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful suction for effective dirt removal
• Lightweight and compact for easy handling
• Versatile attachments for various surfaces

Similar products

Miele Boost CX1 PowerLine Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Lotus White
£241.00
Compare 5 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Dust Filter Compatible with Miele Filter CX-FSF for Boost CX1-11639250
£25.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele CX1BOOSTPARQUET Compact Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Lotus White
£279.00
Compare 3 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
BildeeMait Vacuum Cleaner Carbon Filter Replacement Filter Accessory Compatible for Miele Boost CX1 Filter Premium Carbon Filter for Miele Boost CX1 Filter Carbon Filter
£7.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99